Trustees

The current board of trustees is:

Richard Ballantyne, Chair, first elected April, 2012, 3 year term expires April 2021

Tim Slaney, Financial Officer, first elected April 2017, 3 year term expires April 2020

Nigel Smyrl, Admin Officer, first elected April 2016, 3 year term expires April 2019. Mr. Smyrl has agreed to stand for re-election at AGM on April 17, 2019